Show Gopher
SUNDAY AUGUST 11th
SUN
AUG 11 
ALL CAPS Island Fest
RICH AUCOIN, Catl, Beliefs, Magneta Lane, Elfin Saddle, EONS, pachamama, Watershed Hour
>
SUN
AUG 11 
Dakota Tavern
The Mercenaries
>
SUN
AUG 11 
Opera House
Wintersun, FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE, Arsis, Starkill  - All Ages
>
MONDAY AUGUST 12th
MON
AUG 12 
Horseshoe Tavern
After the Empire, The Muckabouts, The Wreckless Heroes
>
MON
AUG 12 
Opera House
FINNTROLL, Trollband, Nordheim, Havok  - All Ages
>
TUESDAY AUGUST 13th
TUE
AUG 13 
Air Canada Centre
Black Sabbath  - All Ages
>
TUE
AUG 13 
Drake Hotel
Craig Stickland
>
TUE
AUG 13 
Horseshoe Tavern
Eric Lee Beddingfield, The Mandevilles, The Broken Lyre, Wild Son, The Soles
>
TUE
AUG 13 
Molson Amphitheatre
John Mayer, Phillip Phillips
>
TUE
AUG 13 
Parts & Labour
Human Eye, Ketamines, Cellphone, Wrong Hole
>
TUE
AUG 13 
Silver Dollar
Babysitter, The Lost Babies, The Strangers, 318 (Misfits Cover Band)
>
WEDNESDAY AUGUST 14th
WED
AUG 14 
Central
Marcus and the Mountain
>
WED
AUG 14 
Dakota Tavern
Eamon McGrath, Donovan Woods
>
WED
AUG 14 
Great Hall (Black Box)
Snowblink
>
WED
AUG 14 
Horseshoe Tavern
Jerry Leger & The Situation, The Weather Station, Kate Rogers Band
>
WED
AUG 14 
Parts & Labour
Human Eye, Ketamines, Cellphone, Wrong Hole
>
WED
AUG 14 
Rancho Relaxo
Moses, Trash Mob, Watered Down
>
WED
AUG 14 
Silver Dollar
Crazy Strings, Young Doctors in Love
>
WED
AUG 14 
Tap House
Meetwood Flac
>
THURSDAY AUGUST 15th
THU
AUG 15 
Bovine Sex Club
The Fairmounts, Sprinter, The Stragglers
>
THU
AUG 15 
Central
The Balance, Break between shows, AbsoluteToTo Tribute
>
THU
AUG 15 
Horseshoe Tavern
Tarantuela, Derby Melvin, Mellowkotzen, TURBO STREET FUNK
>
THU
AUG 15 
Nocturne (Main Room)
Money Shot, SpookyFish, SLEEPING LIES, Kush
>
THU
AUG 15 
Rivoli
Mic Boogie, Billy Burnz, Bobby Vintage
>
THU
AUG 15 
Rockpile West
TECH N9NE
>
THU
AUG 15 
Silver Dollar
Hercules, DEAR LOVE, 1990Future, Burning Candy
>
THU
AUG 15 
Sneaky Dee's
Counterparts, A Sight for Sewn Eyes, Exalt, Homage, Great Lakes  - All Ages
>
THU
AUG 15 
St. James Park
Yuka
>
THU
AUG 15 
Supermarket
Art & Woodhouse, Good Luck Shop, Kristian and the Honey Slides
>
THU
AUG 15 
Toronto Botanical Garden
Alanna Gurr
>
THU
AUG 15 
Tranzac (Front Room)
pachamama, OK Vancouver OK, Katie And The Lichen
>
FRIDAY AUGUST 16th
FRI
AUG 16 
Bovine Sex Club
Beesegra, Bulwark, ESOTERIC DOCTRINE, VODNIK
>
FRI
AUG 16 
Central
Noel Johnson & The Crook Brothers
>
FRI
AUG 16 
Drake Hotel
Soft Metals, Solvent (DJ Set), RLMDL
>
FRI
AUG 16 
Horseshoe Tavern
Inlet Sound , The Maladies of Adam Stokes, Fast Romantics, Theatre Crisp
>
FRI
AUG 16 
Lee's Palace
The Sword, Castle
>
FRI
AUG 16 
Mod Club
MAJA, THE WET BANDITS, ASPIRE, Fire And Sound, The Heights  - All Ages
>
FRI
AUG 16 
Silver Dollar
Michael Rault, Brews Willis, Loi Do, Lee Rogers & Rough Seas
>
FRI
AUG 16 
Sneaky Dee's
Bootleg Glory, Mumbai Standstill, Greg McEvoy, Newsmen
>
Show Gopher Grid View